PZACQ022-24
Buyer: ANAS SPA - ST BASILICATA
- Published
- 19 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 2 September 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €360,000
- Place of performance
- POTENZA, ITF51
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00435311-2024
- Reference
- f1e2d04a-9c0f-4115-a036-c2eb06004a03
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90620000Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
Description
PZACQ022-24 - Gara europea a procedura aperta per l’esecuzione del “Servizio sgombraneve e trattamento antigelo lungo le SS.SS. del CENTRO MANUTENTORIO C – NUCLEO CC – SS. 276 – 598 –triennio 2024-2027
Official publications
- TED · 00435311-2024 · 19 July 2024
- OJS · 140/2024 · 19 July 2024