Public service contract for the Design and Works Supervision of two Eco-Friendly Schools in Palestine
Buyer: Enabel
- Published
- 3 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 16 June 2024, 12:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00264934-2024
- Reference
- a7dafd1b-55ac-47bd-9ea0-44d143933deb
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71200000Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
- 71221000Servicios de arquitectura para edificios
- 71520000Servicios de supervisión de obras
- 71521000Servicios de supervisión del emplazamiento de la obra
- 71240000Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación
- 71242000Elaboración de proyectos y diseños, presupuestos
- 71247000Supervisión del trabajo de construcción
- 71220000Servicios de diseño arquitectónico
Description
This public service contract consists in the performance of “the design and works supervision of four eco-friendly schools in Palestine”, in conformity with the conditions of the Tender Specifications. The lots are: • Lot 1 – One school in Hebron (Bakri school) • Lot 2 –One school in Al-Ezariyeh (Riyad Al-Aqsa Basic School)
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSE22001-10011 - 1 | 71200000 Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos | — |
| 2 | PSE22001-10011 - 2 | 71200000 Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00264934-2024 · 3 May 2024
- OJS · 87/2024 · 3 May 2024