PUBLIC NOTICE OF TENDER FOR THE SELECTION, BY MEANS OF AN OPEN COMPETITIVE PROCEDURE, OF AN “IMPLEMENTING BODY”– TARGET MARKET: AUSTRALIA
Buyer: CONSORZIO DEL FORMAGGIO PARMIGIANO REGGIANO
- Published
- 21 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 8 January 2025, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €2,793,000
- Place of performance
- ITH53
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00712171-2024
- Reference
- 7968832e-98ca-4480-a9e1-e1a66a3de0fc
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79416000Servicios de relaciones públicas
Description
Public Notice of Tender for the selection, by means of an Open Competitive Procedure, of an “Implementing Body” engaged for the realisation of the Actions (activities /initiatives/costs) directed at the attainment of the objectives that are provided by the Programme that will be submitted to the European Union, according to Regulation (EU) n. 1144 /2014 – Call for Proposal AGRIP-SIMPLE 2025 and which shall be carried out, if approved, in the following Third country: AUSTRALIA, using as testimonial product Parmigiano Reggiano PDO Cheese.
Official publications
- TED · 00712171-2024 · 21 November 2024
- OJS · 227/2024 · 21 November 2024
Other tenders from CONSORZIO DEL FORMAGGIO PARMIGIANO REGGIANO
- PUBLIC NOTICE OF TENDER FOR THE SELECTION, BY MEANS OF AN OPEN COMPETITIVE PROCEDURE, OF AN “IMPLEMENTING BODY”– TARGET MARKET: AUSTRALIA
- CAPITOLATO TECNICO E PROCEDURA DI SELEZIONE DELL'ORGANISMO DI ESECUZIONE DEL PROGRAMMA DI INFORMAZIONE E PROMOZIONE DEI PRODOTTI AGRICOLI…
- CAPITOLATO TECNICO E PROCEDURA DI SELEZIONE DELL'ORGANISMO DI ESECUZIONE DEL PROGRAMMA DI INFORMAZIONE E PROMOZIONE DEI PRODOTTI AGRICOLI…