PUBLIC NOTICE for granting a public authorization for doing works on the issue of memory cards
Buyer: Ministry of transport
- Published
- 7 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 August 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Other
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00516661-2025
- Reference
- b2f86c8f-fb19-4984-9ea4-f9736e0cef7d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60100000Servicios de transporte por carretera
Description
Memory cards for tachographs
Award criteria
- Criteria for selection Criteria for selection of a legal person to be granted a public authorization are as follows: - the anticipated average costs of issuance of each card, where more points are…
Official publications
- TED · 00516661-2025 · 7 August 2025
- OJS · 150/2025 · 7 August 2025