Provision Of Totalisator Services
Buyer: Rásaíocht Con Éireann
- Published
- 16 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 29 August 2025, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €3,000,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00464282-2025
- Reference
- 4e819c48-0d93-47f4-97f0-a7fcb31f4980
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 92352100Servicios de explotación de sistema de apuestas mutuas
- 92350000Servicios de juegos de azar y apuestas
- 92352000Servicios de apuestas
Description
Greyhound Racing Ireland (GRI) invites tender submissions from interested parties for the provision of Totalisator services to Rásaíocht Con Éireann (otherwise known as Greyhound Racing Ireland and hereinafter “GRI”) subject to and in accordance with all the provisions of this Invitation to Tender and any documentation hereby incorporated.
Official publications
- TED · 00464282-2025 · 16 July 2025
- OJS · 134/2025 · 16 July 2025