Provision of General Practitioner Services to Students at The National College of Art and Design
- Published
- 8 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 3 October 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €160,000
- Place of performance
- Dublin, IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00583340-2025
- Reference
- 9c40f9a6-a39e-4ea9-8d5c-1ca3dbdb49f7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 85100000Servicios de salud
- 85000000Servicios de salud y asistencia social
- 85140000Servicios varios de salud
Description
Provision of General Practitioner Services to NCAD
Official publications
- TED · 00583340-2025 · 8 September 2025
- OJS · 171/2025 · 8 September 2025
Other tenders from National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )
- The Provision of HVAC PPM and Plumbing Services to The National College of Art and DEsign
- RFT for the provision of Consultancy Services - Strategic Support to The National College of Art and Design
- NCAD Phase 1 Campus Development - Stage 1 to establish Single Party Frameworks for an Integrated Design Team and Quantity Surveying Services
- The National College of Art and Design request for tender for the provision of Strategic Communications and Public Relations Services
- NCAD Phase 1 Campus Development - Stage 1 to establish Single Party Frameworks for an Integrated Design Team and Quantity Surveying Services
- NCAD Phase 1 Campus Development - to establish Single Party Frameworks for an Integrated Design Team and Quantity Surveying Services
- NCAD Phase 1 Campus Development - Stage 1 to establish Single Party Frameworks for an Integrated Design Team and Quantity Surveying Services
- The Provision of NCAD Website Design, Website Development, Hosting, Support and Maintenance
- Provision of Construction Project Management Services
- Provision of Construction Project Management Services