Provision of Construction Project Management Services
- Published
- 16 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 12 May 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00249531-2025
- Reference
- 4b9546a2-7be5-443d-867b-c00a643eb5ac
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71541000Servicios de gestión de proyectos de construcción
Description
Project Management Services
Official publications
- TED · 00249531-2025 · 16 April 2025
- OJS · 75/2025 · 16 April 2025
Other tenders from National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )
- The Provision of HVAC PPM and Plumbing Services to The National College of Art and DEsign
- RFT for the provision of Consultancy Services - Strategic Support to The National College of Art and Design
- NCAD Phase 1 Campus Development - Stage 1 to establish Single Party Frameworks for an Integrated Design Team and Quantity Surveying Services
- The National College of Art and Design request for tender for the provision of Strategic Communications and Public Relations Services
- NCAD Phase 1 Campus Development - Stage 1 to establish Single Party Frameworks for an Integrated Design Team and Quantity Surveying Services
- NCAD Phase 1 Campus Development - to establish Single Party Frameworks for an Integrated Design Team and Quantity Surveying Services
- NCAD Phase 1 Campus Development - Stage 1 to establish Single Party Frameworks for an Integrated Design Team and Quantity Surveying Services
- The Provision of NCAD Website Design, Website Development, Hosting, Support and Maintenance
- Provision of General Practitioner Services to Students at The National College of Art and Design
- Provision of Construction Project Management Services