Provision of cleaning services
- Published
- 18 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 2 May 2024, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €375,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00162728-2024
- Reference
- 0df41d52-5d4a-452c-a1d4-a1bb26a5f870
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90000000Servicios de alcantarillado, basura, limpieza y medio ambiente
Description
The subject of this call for tenders is the Provision for Cleaning and other related services for ELA’s premises as indicated at the contract notice. Through this call the Authority wishes to conclude a contract that includes all its cleaning needs to keep the premises up to a high standard of cleanliness and hygiene. This also includes waste management.
Award criteria
- Quality — Please consult the procurement documents.
- Price — Please consult the procurement documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00162728-2024 · 18 March 2024
- OJS · 55/2024 · 18 March 2024