Project management team for the refurbishment of the Swedish Embassy, Tokyo.
Buyer: Statens fastighetsverk
- Published
- 4 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 12 January 2024, 23:59
- Estimated value
- 10,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Tokyo
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00734671-2023
- Reference
- 225a2c20-24ed-4c06-a8cd-43ee9d341fa9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71541000Servicios de gestión de proyectos de construcción
Description
National Property Board is inviting consultants to tender for the Project Management team for the refurbishment of the Swedish Embassy in Tokyo. The Consultant must have experience from similiar projects in Japan. For further details please refer to the tender document.
Official publications
- TED · 00734671-2023 · 4 December 2023
- OJS · 233/2023 · 4 December 2023