Procurement of work clothes and protective equipment
Buyer: REMIDT IKS
- Published
- 15 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 22 May 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 2,500,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Orkanger, NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00220492-2024
- Reference
- 87040c8f-f1e2-4a68-89d2-f236d87867fc
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 18100000Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios
- 18800000Calzado
Description
Procurement of work clothes and protective equipment, see the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00220492-2024 · 15 April 2024
- OJS · 74/2024 · 15 April 2024