Procurement of Sneakers
Buyer: Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Published
- 24 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 16 August 2024, 09:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00373004-2024
- Reference
- 166bdb9d-930c-4893-b24f-f880e43528e7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 18000000Prendas de vestir, calzado, artículos de viaje y accesorios
- 18100000Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios
- 18300000Prendas de vestir
- 18400000Prendas de vestir y accesorios especiales
- 18410000Prendas de vestir especiales
- 18822000Zapatillas de entrenamiento
- 19000000Piel y textiles, materiales de plástico y caucho
- 19200000Telas y artículos conexos
Description
The objective of the procurement is to cover the need for running shoes.
Official publications
- TED · 00373004-2024 · 24 June 2024
- OJS · 121/2024 · 24 June 2024
Other tenders from Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Contract award notice footwear M77
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- 2024005755 - Framework agreement workshop chemicals with the accompanying services.
- Contract award car hire services Abroad
- Purchase and maintenance of trailers - notice 2
- Framework agreement for public measurements.
- 2024021039 - Framework agreement for handling hazardous waste - second notice
- Request for Information (RFI) - Procurement/leasing of Multicopter RPAS