Procurement of services of a temporary employment agency
- Published
- 2 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 27 December 2024, 09:00
- Place of performance
- MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00735278-2024
- Reference
- 0c69db46-f0aa-4c4c-9c8c-fdf3d7c1aa76
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 75000000Servicios de administración pública, defensa y servicios de seguridad social
Description
A detailed description of the subject matter of the procurement is provided in the technical specifications attached to this tender documentation.
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00735278-2024 · 2 December 2024
- OJS · 234/2024 · 2 December 2024
Other tenders from Ministry of Labor and Social Policy
- Procurement of hygiene supplies for the needs of the Ministry of Social Policy, Demography and Youth and the user units funded through the…
- Procurement of prepared meals for beneficiaries of Public Soup Kitchens
- Procurement of hygiene supplies for the needs of the Ministry of Social Policy, Demography and Youth and the user units funded through the…
- open
- Procurement of electricity for the needs of the Ministry of Social Policy, Demography and Youth and individual beneficiaries financed…
- Procurement of toners for the needs of the Ministry of Social Policy, Demography and Youth and individual beneficiaries financed through…
- Procurement of ready meals for beneficiaries of People's Kitchens
- Procurement of physical security services from a licensed security agency to improve safety and security at MCSR and PU facilities.
- Procurement of office supplies
- Procurement of electricity supply for the purposes of the Ministry of Labor and Social Policy for a period of one year