procurement of plastic hoses, sprinklers, hydrants, protective covers, hydrant network components,electricalcomponents for the hydrant network, and tools and consumable material for the hydrant netw
- Published
- 21 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 December 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00709631-2024
- Reference
- 932e8bfd-31fb-46ed-aec8-74732540a80a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44100000Materiales de construcción y elementos afines
Description
provided in tender documentation
Lots (5)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PLASTIC HOSES | 44165100 Mangueras | — |
| 2 | SPRINKLERS, HYDRANTS AND PROTECTIVE COVERS | 44115500 Sistemas de extinción por aspersor | — |
| 3 | COMPONENTS (FITTINGS) FOR THE HYDRANT NETWORK | 44163200 Accesorios para tubería | — |
| 4 | ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS FOR THE HYDRANT NETWORK | 44163200 Accesorios para tubería | — |
| 5 | TOOLS AND CONSUMABLE MATERIAL FOR THE HYDRANT NETWORK | 44510000 Herramientas | — |
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00709631-2024 · 21 November 2024
- OJS · 227/2024 · 21 November 2024
Other tenders from Public Enterprice Parks and Greenery Skopje