Procurement of milk, dairy products and milk products
Buyer: FOD DOOEL Novaci
- Published
- 3 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 22 October 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- MK005
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00648791-2025
- Reference
- be70ca61-92e8-4132-b23c-628e01500cbc
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 15510000Leche y nata (crema)
Description
according tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00648791-2025 · 3 October 2025
- OJS · 190/2025 · 3 October 2025