Procurement of medical aids
Buyer: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS
- Published
- 16 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 18 December 2023, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 5,200,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00695944-2023
- Reference
- 844d0349-b82c-404c-9b06-29d09890cea3
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33000000Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
- 33190000Instrumentos y aparatos médicos diversos
- 33196000Ayudas médicas
Description
Fauske, Sørfold and Saltdal municipalities would like to enter into a framework agreement for the procurement of medical aids. The municipalities are also termed the contracting authority and/or the customer. See the tender documentation for further information on the procurement. The procurement will be made on behalf of Fauske, Saltdal and Sørfold municipalities.
Official publications
- TED · 00695944-2023 · 16 November 2023
- OJS · 221/2023 · 16 November 2023