Procurement of cleaning services
Buyer: Norges geologiske undersøkelse
- Published
- 21 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 12 January 2026, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 7,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Trondheim, NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00772580-2025
- Reference
- 72ec9978-0cac-4c0f-91da-9de51cd6ce09
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90911000Servicios de limpieza de viviendas, edificios y ventanas
- 03451000Plantas
- 90919000Servicios de limpieza de oficinas, escuelas y equipo de oficina
Description
The Geological Survey of Norway (NGU) intends to enter into a framework agreement for cleaning services at its premises in Lade, Leiv Eirikssons vei 39, 7040 Trondheim. See further information in the tender documentation and annexes.
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation
- Quality — See the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00772580-2025 · 21 November 2025
- OJS · 225/2025 · 21 November 2025