Procurement - Framework agreement - Dental consumables
Buyer: Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Published
- 2 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 August 2024, 09:00
- Estimated value
- 10,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00391285-2024
- Reference
- 70aa9fd4-077e-4c7c-b8c2-82ee3da99a1e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33100000Equipamiento médico
- 33131114Bruñidores dentales
- 33131200Aguja dental para sutura
- 33131510Taladros dentales
- 33133000Material de impresión para dentaduras
- 33141800Productos consumibles dentales
Description
The aim of this procurement is to cover the need for dental consumables.
Official publications
- TED · 00391285-2024 · 2 July 2024
- OJS · 127/2024 · 2 July 2024
Other tenders from Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Contract award notice footwear M77
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- 2024005755 - Framework agreement workshop chemicals with the accompanying services.
- Contract award car hire services Abroad
- Purchase and maintenance of trailers - notice 2
- Framework agreement for public measurements.
- 2024021039 - Framework agreement for handling hazardous waste - second notice
- Request for Information (RFI) - Procurement/leasing of Multicopter RPAS