Procedura aperta telematica
Buyer: PROVINCIA DI PERUGIA
- Published
- 10 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 15 July 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €994,000
- Place of performance
- UMBERTIDE (PG), ITI21
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00340764-2024
- Reference
- eb434f7a-3509-4f57-9d23-27e62dc96dfe
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60130000Servicios especiales de transporte de pasajeros por carretera
Description
Servizio trasporto scolastico
Award criteria
- Quality — OFFERTA TECNICA
- Price — OFFERTA ECONOMICA
Official publications
- TED · 00340764-2024 · 10 June 2024
- OJS · 111/2024 · 10 June 2024