procedura aperta
Buyer: UNIONE CINQUECITTà
- Published
- 12 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 13 January 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €274,443
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00759643-2024
- Reference
- 42b81ec5-c506-4ff0-9b05-b9e551415e41
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 92000000Servicios de esparcimiento, culturales y deportivos
Description
procedura aperta
Award criteria
- Quality — OFFERTA ECONOMICAMENTE PIU' VANTAGGIOSA
Official publications
- TED · 00759643-2024 · 12 December 2024
- OJS · 242/2024 · 12 December 2024