procedura aperta
Buyer: UNIONE CINQUECITTà
- Published
- 14 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 14 July 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €511,153
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00354300-2024
- Reference
- 86312261-9843-41f5-b6da-4e789d8cc32a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79940000Servicios de agencias de recaudación de fondos
Description
procedura aperta
Award criteria
- Quality — offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa
Official publications
- TED · 00354300-2024 · 14 June 2024
- OJS · 115/2024 · 14 June 2024