Portarlington Civic Amenity Centre
Buyer: Laois County Council
- Published
- 30 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 15 December 2023, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €180,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00726537-2023
- Reference
- cf72356e-5b71-4236-8ce9-bbf0c2f2b27b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90514000Servicios de reciclado de desperdicios
Description
Request for Tenders for the Management, Operation and Servicing of the Civic Amenity Sites at Lea Road, Portarlington, Co Laois
Official publications
- TED · 00726537-2023 · 30 November 2023
- OJS · 231/2023 · 30 November 2023