Plumbing services, Saltdal municipality
Buyer: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS
- Published
- 30 October 2023
- Submission deadline
- 28 November 2023, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 2,500,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00660388-2023
- Reference
- 6ba383ed-7cbb-4d28-909b-4d200a5255d6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 98000000Otros servicios comunitarios, sociales o personales
- 45330000Trabajos de fontanería
Description
Procurement of plumbing services, see the tender documentation and annexes.
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation and annexes
- Quality — See the tender documentation and annexes
Official publications
- TED · 00660388-2023 · 30 October 2023
- OJS · 209/2023 · 30 October 2023