Plumbing material
Buyer: PC Isar Shtip
- Published
- 17 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 November 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00686366-2025
- Reference
- 60374dd4-c4e1-47bc-a9d5-82d64662b7a9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39700000Aparatos domésticos
Description
More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation attached to this announcement
Lots (6)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fittings, valves, pipes (galvanized, brass) supply | 39700000 Aparatos domésticos | — |
| 2 | Pipes, fittings, fittings, couplings, etc. (of ductile iron) supply | 39700000 Aparatos domésticos | — |
| 3 | PE hoses and pipes, PE mechanical couplings and PE electrofusion fittings supply | 39700000 Aparatos domésticos | — |
| 4 | PVC pipes and PVC fittings supply | 39700000 Aparatos domésticos | — |
| 5 | PPR pipes and fittings supply | 39700000 Aparatos domésticos | — |
| 6 | Hoses supply | 39700000 Aparatos domésticos | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00686366-2025 · 17 October 2025
- OJS · 200/2025 · 17 October 2025