Fuel
Buyer: PC Isar Shtip
- Published
- 17 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 13 October 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00606194-2025
- Reference
- 3e4ce556-358c-4b18-bbbc-9bc20fc981a1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 09100000Combustibles
Description
Given in the tender documentation and technical specification
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Light fuel oil supply | 09100000 Combustibles | — |
| 2 | Мotor gasoline and diesel fuel supply | 09100000 Combustibles | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00606194-2025 · 17 September 2025
- OJS · 178/2025 · 17 September 2025