Parallel framework agreement Performance Management
Buyer: Stortinget
- Published
- 29 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 30 May 2025, 07:00
- Place of performance
- NO081
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00277028-2025
- Reference
- e9695ecb-5d21-475f-9c62-6ee9ecf610a5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72221000Servicios de consultoría en análisis empresarial
- 72223000Servicios de revisión de las exigencias de tecnología de la información
- 72225000Servicios de evaluación y revisión de la garantía de calidad del sistema
- 79400000Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
Description
Parallel framework agreements that shall ensure the Norwegian Parliament ́s administration access to well qualified consultants within performance management, risk management, internal control and financial management. See the tender documentation for further descriptions.
Official publications
- TED · 00277028-2025 · 29 April 2025
- OJS · 83/2025 · 29 April 2025