ouverte
Buyer: SA HLM SOMCO
- Published
- 9 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 23 May 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €450,000
- Place of performance
- SAUSHEIM, FRF12
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00230850-2025
- Reference
- 3c7a5987-bddb-489d-bb6c-9827ec596c6f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71200000Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
Description
Appel d'offres ouvert
Award criteria
- Price — prix
- Quality — Valeur Technique
Official publications
- TED · 00230850-2025 · 9 April 2025
- OJS · 70/2025 · 9 April 2025