Outdoor advertising media services - buses
Buyer: Joint Stock Company for organizing lotteries National lottery of the Republic of North Macedonia
- Published
- 31 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 10 June 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00322680-2024
- Reference
- 3f976091-3455-4227-957d-1bc70e600650
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79341000Servicios de publicidad
Description
Rental of external media advertising of public transport buses in Skopje, including production, assembly and maintenance, with quantities and duration described in the technical specification which is an integral part of the tender documentation, for a period of 1 (one) year.
Award criteria
- Price — Lowest Price
Official publications
- TED · 00322680-2024 · 31 May 2024
- OJS · 105/2024 · 31 May 2024
Other tenders from Joint Stock Company for organizing lotteries National lottery of the Republic of North Macedonia
- Media rental services on web portals
- Media rental services on web portals
- TV media services for the production and broadcasting of shows by extracting the received numbers from the games lucky Lotto and Joker
- Media rental services on web portals
- Lottery system software (rental)
- Media services for outdoor advertising
- Official vehicles
- APN network communication services and services for the purchase of computer resources for a backup site
- Marketing activities for the promotion, support and popularization of internet games
- Maintenance of hygiene in the official premises