Operational contract 5001 Gauldal Oppdal 2024 - 2029
Buyer: Trøndelag fylkeskommune
- Published
- 21 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 15 February 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 301,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00774940-2023
- Reference
- 0303f6cc-fb4b-47c2-849d-753c90182254
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45233141Trabajos de mantenimiento de carreteras
- 45233139Mantenimiento de autopistas
- 50230000Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados relacionados con carreteras y otros equipos
- 63712200Servicios de explotación de autopistas
Description
Trøndelag county would like tender offers from contractors with the professional, technical and economic basis necessary for fulfilment of the contract. Furthermore, experience from equivalent work is required for the execution of the above mentioned contract work in accordance with the tender documentation. See the detailed provisions in the tender documentation chapter B2. A tender conference will be held 16.01.2024, 10.00, cf. chapter A2. Implemented digitally by using Microsoft Teams. Register via the communication module in Mercell. The link to the tender conference will be sent to the entrants.
Official publications
- TED · 00774940-2023 · 21 December 2023
- OJS · 246/2023 · 21 December 2023