Operation and maintenance - Bridge and ferry quay 2025-2029
Buyer: NYE FINNMARK FYLKESKOMMUNE
- Published
- 4 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 3 April 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO074
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00142459-2025
- Reference
- e6099eb2-70ab-43d2-baf7-72753834a93e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50000000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 50200000Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados relacionados con aeronaves, vías férreas, carreteras y la marina
- 50700000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de edificios
Description
Finnmark county would like tenders from contractors with the professional, technical and economic basis necessary for fulfilment of the contract. Furthermore, experience from equivalent work is required for the execution of the above mentioned contract works in accordance with the tender documentation. See the detailed provisions in the tender documentation cabinet. B2.
Official publications
- TED · 00142459-2025 · 4 March 2025
- OJS · 44/2025 · 4 March 2025