ONIK-2025-04 Steel pipes and fittings II
Buyer: Orka náttúrunnar ohf.
- Published
- 10 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 25 June 2025, 14:00
- Place of performance
- Reykjavik, IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00369668-2025
- Reference
- de45a804-3d6d-4471-99a9-c480776a4381
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44163140Tuberías de agua y vapor
Description
The Purchaser requests tenders for Steel pipes and fittings in accordance with these tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00369668-2025 · 10 June 2025
- OJS · 109/2025 · 10 June 2025