NPHDB Cleaning Services Tender
- Published
- 29 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 23 May 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €80,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00276508-2025
- Reference
- 73d2702f-a3c7-4f65-b590-2fc0aaa3733a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90919200Servicios de limpieza de oficinas
Description
The NPHDB are seeking Cleaning services for the project office based at Herberton, Dublin 8. Please see CFT for further details on requirements.
Official publications
- TED · 00276508-2025 · 29 April 2025
- OJS · 83/2025 · 29 April 2025
Other tenders from National Paediatric Hospital Development Board
- Paediatric Cardiac Ultrasound for NCHI
- NCH Specialist Wall Panelling
- Calorimeter for New Childrens Hospital
- Ophthalmology Furniture and Equipment CfT for The National Children's Hospital
- Call for Tender for the provision of Patient Transfer Aids and Associated Equipment for the New Children’s Hospital of Ireland, Dublin 8
- Provision of an EIM Metadata Information and Document Management System
- NCH - Temporary Warehousing/Storage Tender
- NCH - Bench Seating
- NCH Generator Hire and Battery Energy Storage Unit
- NCH - Main Compactor Bins