New Stavanger University Hospital - IO-9451 Trolley tables
Buyer: Sykehusbygg HF
- Published
- 14 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 November 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO0A1
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00617325-2024
- Reference
- f3b19e40-ecc9-42cb-b60a-5dee7eaa1092
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33192000Mobiliario para uso médico
- 33100000Equipamiento médico
- 33190000Instrumentos y aparatos médicos diversos
Description
Nye SUS hereby invites tenderers to an open tender contest cf. FOA § 13-1 (1), for IO-9451 Trolley tables in connection with the first construction stage of the new university hospital at Ullandhaug in Stavanger.The entire tender documentation is available in Mercell.
Official publications
- TED · 00617325-2024 · 14 October 2024
- OJS · 200/2024 · 14 October 2024