NCH - PPE Dispensers
- Published
- 15 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 18 November 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00621416-2024
- Reference
- beaed7fa-b1a5-4936-bf43-7bf19bd3a648
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33000000Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
- 18410000Prendas de vestir especiales
- 35113400Ropa de protección y de seguridad
- 33199000Vestuario médico
- 24000000Productos químicos
- 18000000Prendas de vestir, calzado, artículos de viaje y accesorios
Description
3 Size Gloves Dispenser PPE Dispenser (3 Size gloves, Masks, Aprons)
Official publications
- TED · 00621416-2024 · 15 October 2024
- OJS · 201/2024 · 15 October 2024
Other tenders from National Paediatric Hospital Development Board
- Paediatric Cardiac Ultrasound for NCHI
- NCH Specialist Wall Panelling
- Calorimeter for New Childrens Hospital
- Ophthalmology Furniture and Equipment CfT for The National Children's Hospital
- Call for Tender for the provision of Patient Transfer Aids and Associated Equipment for the New Children’s Hospital of Ireland, Dublin 8
- Provision of an EIM Metadata Information and Document Management System
- NCH - Temporary Warehousing/Storage Tender
- NCH - Bench Seating
- NCH Generator Hire and Battery Energy Storage Unit
- NCH - Main Compactor Bins