NCH - Mobile Privacy Screens
- Published
- 3 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 7 August 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €88,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00394224-2024
- Reference
- f8acaa03-2594-47db-bdc9-4d83ed5c840e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 30191000Equipos de oficina excepto mobiliario
- 39100000Mobiliario
- 39157000Partes de muebles
- 39150000Mobiliario y equipo diverso
- 30100000Máquinas, equipo y artículos de oficina, excepto ordenadores, impresoras y mobiliario
- 30000000Máquinas, equipo y artículos de oficina y de informática, excepto mobiliario y paquetes de software
- 33192000Mobiliario para uso médico
- 33192300Mobiliario para uso médico, excepto camas y mesas
Description
Mobile Privacy Screens for the NCH.
Official publications
- TED · 00394224-2024 · 3 July 2024
- OJS · 128/2024 · 3 July 2024
Other tenders from National Paediatric Hospital Development Board
- Paediatric Cardiac Ultrasound for NCHI
- NCH Specialist Wall Panelling
- Calorimeter for New Childrens Hospital
- Ophthalmology Furniture and Equipment CfT for The National Children's Hospital
- Call for Tender for the provision of Patient Transfer Aids and Associated Equipment for the New Children’s Hospital of Ireland, Dublin 8
- Provision of an EIM Metadata Information and Document Management System
- NCH - Temporary Warehousing/Storage Tender
- NCH - Bench Seating
- NCH Generator Hire and Battery Energy Storage Unit
- NCH - Main Compactor Bins