NCH - Bench Seating
- Published
- 15 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 18 June 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €275,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00287157-2024
- Reference
- ae502e94-7a43-4fad-8aa6-61095feb446a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34928400Mobiliario urbano
- 39151000Mobiliario diverso
- 39000000Mobiliario (incluido el de oficina), complementos de mobiliario, aparatos electrodomésticos (excluida la iluminación) y productos de limpieza
- 39100000Mobiliario
- 39156000Mobiliario de recepción y sala de espera
- 39150000Mobiliario y equipo diverso
Description
Public Realm/Waiting Space Bench Seating of varying configurations.
Official publications
- TED · 00287157-2024 · 15 May 2024
- OJS · 94/2024 · 15 May 2024
Other tenders from National Paediatric Hospital Development Board
- Paediatric Cardiac Ultrasound for NCHI
- NCH Specialist Wall Panelling
- Calorimeter for New Childrens Hospital
- Ophthalmology Furniture and Equipment CfT for The National Children's Hospital
- Call for Tender for the provision of Patient Transfer Aids and Associated Equipment for the New Children’s Hospital of Ireland, Dublin 8
- Provision of an EIM Metadata Information and Document Management System
- NCH - Temporary Warehousing/Storage Tender
- NCH - Bench Seating
- NCH Generator Hire and Battery Energy Storage Unit
- NCH - Main Compactor Bins