Multiparty Framework for Design Consultancy Services
Buyer: Department of Defence
- Published
- 1 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 10 April 2024, 12:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00128913-2024
- Reference
- f9a7f425-0cf7-4cea-973e-34b67ded8de0
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
- 71333000Servicios de ingeniería mecánica
- 71334000Servicios de ingeniería mecánica y eléctrica
- 71312000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería de estructuras
- 71324000Servicios de estudio de dimensiones
- 71200000Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
- 71210000Servicios de asesoramiento en arquitectura
- 71220000Servicios de diseño arquitectónico
Description
Refer to briefing documents. This is a Call for Tender in respect of Services. Please note that: • tenderers must associate themselves with this Competition in order to access the tender documents, ask and receive clarifications and submit a tender response. To do so you must ensure you click “Proceed with Association”. This can only be done via login. • all responses must be submitted in a zipped file format and must be accurately named. • the Contracting Authority are not in a position to answer queries marked “confidential “ Late tenders will not be accepted. Tenderers experiencing any difficulties should contact the e-tenders helpdesk at irish-eproc-helpdesk@eurodyn.com or by phone on +353 818001459
Official publications
- TED · 00128913-2024 · 1 March 2024
- OJS · 44/2024 · 1 March 2024