Multifunctional sports complex (Preparation of project documentation and performance)
Buyer: Municipality of Bitola
- Published
- 2 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 30 December 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- MK005
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00732590-2024
- Reference
- 22593636-8383-4741-ac4e-1f074211398b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Description
Multifunctional sports complex (Preparation of project documentation and performance)
Award criteria
- Price — according to the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00732590-2024 · 2 December 2024
- OJS · 234/2024 · 2 December 2024