Microsoft licences - Saltdal municipality
Buyer: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS
- Published
- 20 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 24 March 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 500,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Rognan, NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00115404-2025
- Reference
- a4460d6b-422b-4c05-8a51-699401aebe75
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignment for Saltdal municipality. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00115404-2025 · 20 February 2025
- OJS · 36/2025 · 20 February 2025