MI-CFT25-013 - Request for Tenders for the provision of Website Redevelopment and Support Services (Hosting)
Buyer: Marine Institute_1141
- Published
- 2 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 3 October 2025, 12:30
- Estimated value
- €850,000
- Place of performance
- IE042
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00571788-2025
- Reference
- c5f5383e-4868-467b-ba07-2829bcc40c71
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 72400000Servicios de Internet
- 72500000Servicios informáticos
- 72600000Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría
- 72700000Servicios de red informática
- 72300000Servicios relacionados con datos
Description
The Marine Institute wishes to invite interested economic operators to tender for the provision of Website Redevelopment and Support Services (Hosting)
Official publications
- TED · 00571788-2025 · 2 September 2025
- OJS · 167/2025 · 2 September 2025