MEDICINES Finerenone, Empagliflozin
- Published
- 14 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 April 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00156755-2024
- Reference
- 7d42b5d0-8ffb-4307-8645-2a03444adc21
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33600000Productos farmacéuticos
Description
MEDICINES Finerenone, Empagliflozin
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C03DA05 Finerenone film-coated tablet 10 mg tablet 7421 | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 2 | A10BK03 Empagliflozin film-coated tablet 10 mg tablet 13413 | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
Award criteria
- Price — Is given in the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00156755-2024 · 14 March 2024
- OJS · 53/2024 · 14 March 2024
Other tenders from University clinic of Nephrology Skopje
- Medicines
- Bags of solution for peritoneal dialysis with additional medical consumables
- Bags of solution for peritoneal dialysis with additional medical consumables
- Medicines that are not on the list of medicines that fall under the responsibility of the Health Insurance Fund
- MEDICAL EQUIPMENT
- HEMODIALYSIS CATHETERS AND ACCESSORIES FOR HEMODIALYSIS CATHETERS 2026
- Medical devices and supplies for hemodialysis
- Long term catheter for hemodialysis
- KITS FOR CONTINUOUS RENAL REPLACEMENT THERAPY AND APHERESIS TECHNIQUES
- Medicines