Medicines
- Published
- 25 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 22 September 2025, 11:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00552611-2025
- Reference
- 0f44563e-f164-4f87-99c1-a5b30b1ef2c9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33600000Productos farmacéuticos
Description
is given in the tender documentation
Lots (146)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C01CA24 Adrenaline solution for injectionе 1 mg/ml ampule | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 2 | B01AD02 Alteplase powder for solution for injection/powder and vehicle for solution for injection/ infusion 50mg vials | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 3 | M04AA01 Аlopurinol tablet 100mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 4 | J01GB06 Аmikacin solution for injection or infusion/solution for injection 500mg/2ml vial/ampule | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 5 | R03DA05 Aminophylline solution for injection 250mg/10ml ampule | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 6 | R03DA05 Аminophyiline extended release tablet 350 mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 7 | C01BD01 Amiodarone solution for injection or infusion/solution for injection 150mg/3ml ampule | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 8 | C01BD01 Аmiodarone tablet 200mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 9 | C08CA01 Аmlodipine tablet 10 mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 10 | J01CR02 Аmoxicillin,clavulonic acid film-coated tablet/tablet 875mg/125mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 11 | J02AA01 Amphotericin B concentrate for suspension for infusion/powder for solution for infusion 5 mg/ml vial+ syringe | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 12 | LO4AA04 Аntithymocyte immunoglobulin (rabbit) concentrate for solution for infusion 20 mg/1ml vials | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 13 | A11GA01 Ascorbic Acid solution for injection 500mg/5ml ampule | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 14 | А03BА01 Atropine solution for injection 1 mg/ml ampule | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 15 | C10AA05 Atorvastatin film-coated tablet/tablet 20mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 16 | L04AX01 Аzathioprine film-coated tablet/tablet 50 mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 17 | J01FA10 Azithromycin film-coated tablet/tablet 500 mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 18 | J01FA10 Azithromycin powder for solution for infusion 500 mg vials | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 19 | A07EA06 Budesonide gastroresistant capsule/ hard 3 mg capsule | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 20 | C07AB07 Bisoprolol tablet/film-coated tablet 5mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 21 | C07AB07 Bisoprolol film-coated tablet/tablet 2.5mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 22 | A11CC04 Calcitriol capsule, soft 0.5 mcg capsule | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 23 | A12AA03 Calcium gluconate solution for injection 10% ampul/vial | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 24 | A12AA04 Calcium carbonate tablet 1000 mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 25 | C07AG02 Carvedilol tablet 6.25mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 26 | J02AX04 Caspofungin powder for concentrate for solution for infusion 50mg vials | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 27 | J02AX04 Caspofungin powder for concentrate for solution for infusion 70mg vials | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 28 | B05BA03 Glucose solution for injection 30%-40% ампула10ml | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 29 | J01DD08 Cefixime film-coated tablet/modified release tablet/tablet 400mg tablet | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
| 30 | J01DD01 Cefotaxime powder for solution for injection or infusion/powder for solution for injection/powder and vehicle for solution for injection 1000 mg vial/vial+ ampul | 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos | — |
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00552611-2025 · 25 August 2025
- OJS · 161/2025 · 25 August 2025
Other tenders from University clinic of Nephrology Skopje
- Medicines
- Bags of solution for peritoneal dialysis with additional medical consumables
- Bags of solution for peritoneal dialysis with additional medical consumables
- Medicines that are not on the list of medicines that fall under the responsibility of the Health Insurance Fund
- MEDICAL EQUIPMENT
- HEMODIALYSIS CATHETERS AND ACCESSORIES FOR HEMODIALYSIS CATHETERS 2026
- Medical devices and supplies for hemodialysis
- Long term catheter for hemodialysis
- KITS FOR CONTINUOUS RENAL REPLACEMENT THERAPY AND APHERESIS TECHNIQUES
- Bags of solution for peritoneal dialysis with additional medical consumables