Maintenance of the Interoperability Platform
Buyer: Ministry of Digital Transformation of North Macedonia
- Published
- 21 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 18 September 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00547670-2025
- Reference
- 50de19e8-0180-4b7b-a99c-9e3fb7fc97b5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72267000Servicios de mantenimiento y reparación de software
Description
The subject of this public procurement is the provision of services for maintenance, support, and upgrade of the national interoperability platform, including technical support, software updates, security improvements, and user assistance, in accordance with the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00547670-2025 · 21 August 2025
- OJS · 159/2025 · 21 August 2025
Other tenders from Ministry of Digital Transformation of North Macedonia
- Maintenance of the Service Portal
- Communication Equipment for Government CSIRT
- Rental of cloud (cloud platform) services
- Cloud Platform Rental Services
- Maintenance of the Interoperability Platform
- Platform for Cyber-Incident Analysis and Response for the Government CSIRT
- Supply of equipment for the modernization of the Interoperability Platform
- Maintenance of the National Interoperability Platform
- Supply of Communications Equipment for the Government CSIRT
- Development of New Electronic Services