Mailmeter Tender June 2025
Buyer: Office of Public Works (OPW)
- Published
- 19 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 21 July 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €300,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00397431-2025
- Reference
- 84e3f3cb-ce2c-43dc-abe2-3f706c7b6596
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72250000Servicios de sistemas y apoyo
- 72261000Servicios de apoyo al software
Description
Request for Tenders for the provision of Renewal of MailMeter/Complykey and Premium Support.
Official publications
- TED · 00397431-2025 · 19 June 2025
- OJS · 116/2025 · 19 June 2025