IT Operations
Buyer: Kulturtanken - Den Kulturelle Skolesekken Norge
- Published
- 27 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 1 July 2024, 07:00
- Estimated value
- 4,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Oslo, NO081
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00310499-2024
- Reference
- 6e99bf18-39a3-423f-843d-c220ea247841
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72600000Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría
- 72253000Servicios de unidad de asistencia y de apoyo
- 72253200Servicios de apoyo a sistemas
- 72261000Servicios de apoyo al software
- 72315100Servicios de apoyo a redes de datos
- 72514000Servicios de gestión de instalaciones informáticas
- 72610000Servicios de apoyo informático
- 72611000Servicios de apoyo informático técnico
Description
Kulturtanken does not have its own IT department and therefore wants to enter into a contract with one tenderer for the operation of IT services.
Award criteria
- Cost — See the tender documentation part I
- Quality — See the tender documentation part I
Official publications
- TED · 00310499-2024 · 27 May 2024
- OJS · 101/2024 · 27 May 2024
Other tenders from Kulturtanken - Den Kulturelle Skolesekken Norge