Invitation to tender for the provision of security services to the St Patrick's Festival Dublin
Buyer: St. Patrick's Festival
- Published
- 8 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 8 November 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €700,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00606116-2024
- Reference
- 985ceb46-57cf-4418-86d7-a4996bb1d360
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79710000Servicios de seguridad
Description
Invitation to tender for the provision of security services to the St Patrick's Festival Dublin. Refer to tender documents for additional detail.
Official publications
- TED · 00606116-2024 · 8 October 2024
- OJS · 196/2024 · 8 October 2024