Invitation to Tender for Talent Acquisition Consultant
Buyer: Bord Bia (Irish Food Board)
- Published
- 1 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 26 August 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00462089-2024
- Reference
- ebf13f17-3b13-4f34-b470-32aa8579a8f2
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79414000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
- 79630000Servicios de personal, excepto servicios de colocación y suministro de personal
Description
Bord Bia Talent Academy invites proposals from qualified Talent Acquisition Consultants to support our industry talent recruitment strategy.
Official publications
- TED · 00462089-2024 · 1 August 2024
- OJS · 149/2024 · 1 August 2024