Insurance services
- Published
- 28 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 18 March 2025, 09:30
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00135848-2025
- Reference
- c488c6f9-4ed7-469a-ad79-33fc7f090a42
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66510000Servicios de seguros
Description
according tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00135848-2025 · 28 February 2025
- OJS · 42/2025 · 28 February 2025
Other tenders from AD Elektrani na Severna Makedonija - Skopje
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Procurement of new butterfly valves for units A, B and C of HPP Raven (HPP Mavrovo)
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553