Industrial waste Fauske municipality
Buyer: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS
- Published
- 29 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 June 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 6,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00317169-2024
- Reference
- 3cffc91d-4cd6-4e9c-ba85-be994d1a29ac
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90000000Servicios de alcantarillado, basura, limpieza y medio ambiente
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignment from Fauske municipality. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information on the procurement.
Official publications
- TED · 00317169-2024 · 29 May 2024
- OJS · 103/2024 · 29 May 2024