Indenter for mechanical measurements and topography with microscope
Buyer: NTNU
- Published
- 12 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 11 December 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00750269-2025
- Reference
- 6bbedd4c-3e96-4e23-ad0a-498281e7d792
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
Description
Instrumentation for measuring mechanical properties of materials such as (hydro) gels, cells and tissue in wet and dry conditions using dynamic mechanical analysis.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tender document - | 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas) | — |
| 2 | Offer documentation | 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas) | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00750269-2025 · 12 November 2025
- OJS · 218/2025 · 12 November 2025