IMT005/2024 PROFESSIONAL SERVICES IN CONNECTION WITH THE MANAGEMENT, SUPERVISION AND WORKS CERTIFICATION FOR WORKS TENDER IMT007/2022
Buyer: Infrastructure Malta
- Published
- 22 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 24 June 2024, 10:30
- Estimated value
- €1,552,735
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00298174-2024
- Reference
- 40e456e6-b3c4-4c71-ac2c-db1b36a40c3a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71541000Servicios de gestión de proyectos de construcción
- 71520000Servicios de supervisión de obras
- 71248000Supervisión del proyecto y documentación
- 71521000Servicios de supervisión del emplazamiento de la obra
- 71334000Servicios de ingeniería mecánica y eléctrica
- 71324000Servicios de estudio de dimensiones
Description
IMT005/2024 PROFESSIONAL SERVICES IN CONNECTION WITH THE MANAGEMENT, SUPERVISION AND WORKS CERTIFICATION FOR WORKS TENDER IMT007/2022 - Provision of an HVSC and LVSC Onshore Power Supply (OPS) System in the South Harbour Regious and Lascaris Wharf, Grand Harbour, Port of Valletta, Malta.
Official publications
- TED · 00298174-2024 · 22 May 2024
- OJS · 98/2024 · 22 May 2024